AK24063796
Location: NAKNEK
Type: COMMERCIAL FISH CLOSED PERIOD
Dispatch Text:
On July 1, 2024, Crosby G Leveen 44 years old from Cordova, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Commercial Fish Closed Period in Naknek. Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 7, 2024
Posted on 7/4/2024 5:17:33 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers