AK24064000

Location: Kwigillingok
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/02/24 at approximately 11:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 7/12/2024 2:53:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment