AK24064254
Location: Aniak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 07/02/24 at approximately 11:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/12/2024 2:54:05 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment