AK24064264

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 07/02/2024 at approximately 1420 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a past theft and a complaint of animal cruelty from the Fairbanks area. This case is currently under investigation. 

Posted on 7/3/2024 3:21:25 PM by DPS\cataylor