AK24064300
Location: Palmer
Type: Assault IV DV & Criminal Mischief DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/02/2024 at approximately 2202 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a residence near Revere St in Palmer for a domestic disturbance. Charges for Assault IV and Criminal Mischief are being forwarded to the Palmer DA for review.
Posted on 7/3/2024 3:32:31 AM by DPS\rranderson