AK24064501
Location: NAKNEK DISTRICT
Type: COMMERIAL FISH CLOSED WATERS
Dispatch Text:
On July 3, 2024, Patrick J Hogan 66 years old from Kodiak, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Commercial Fish Closed Waters in the Naknek District. Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 7, 2024.
Posted on 7/7/2024 12:10:55 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers