AK24064698

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Fairbanks

Dispatch Text:

On July 3, 2024, at approximately 1536 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report that there was a potential violation of a protective order in North Pole. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/3/2024 10:25:29 PM by DPS\jdchipps