AK24064732

Location: North Pole
Type: Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On July 03, 2024, at approximately 1645 hours, AST received a report of vandalism in the area of Nelson Rd in North Pole. Investigation is still on going. 

Posted on 7/5/2024 3:40:16 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez