AK24064786
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Escape
Dispatch Text:
On 07/03/2024 at approximately 1835 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a walk away from North Star Center. This case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 7/3/2024 10:36:21 PM by DPS\cataylor