AK24064801

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 07/03/24 at approximately 23:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/12/2024 2:57:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment