AK24064839

Location: fairbanks
Type: DV Assault

Dispatch Text:

On July 4th, 2024, at approximately 0310 hours, AST reposted to a reported DV Assault. After investigation Ryan Aikens was placed under arrest for assault in the fourth degree and interfering with a report of a DV crime. He was remanded to FCC.

Posted on 7/4/2024 6:56:41 AM by DPS\pptesta