AK24064982

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 07/04/24 at approximately 14:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/12/2024 2:50:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment