AK24065122

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Hit and Run

Dispatch Text:

On July 4th, 2024, at approximately 2117, AST received a call of a Hit and Run on McGrath Rd. Investigation ongoing. 

Posted on 7/5/2024 6:31:16 AM by DPS\pptesta