AK24065158

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DV Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 07/05/2024 at 0013 hours Troopers responded to the call of a disturbance. An investigation was conducted and ultimately Jason Brantley was arrested for Assault 4.

Posted on 7/5/2024 7:11:45 AM by DPS\hrchurness