AK24065166

Location: Wasilla
Type: DV Crim Mis 5

Dispatch Text:

On 07/05/2024 at approximately 0207 hours AST responded to a disturbance in Wasilla. Following the investigation Olesa Zagharova, age 43 of Fairbanks, was arrested and remanded to MSPT for DV-related criminal mischief in the fifth degree.

Posted on 7/5/2024 4:51:44 AM by DPS\jrvenable