AK24065304
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/05/2024 at approximately 12:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:15:16 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment