AK24065374
Location: Manakotak
Type: Trespass [TRES]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/05/2024 at approximately 14:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:17:06 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment