AK24065446
Location: Tok
Type: Take Over Limit of Brown Bear
Dispatch Text:
On 7/8/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Edward Stratton, age 58, of Tok for taking over limit of brown bear. Arraignment is scheduled for 7/25/24 at the Tok District Court.
Posted on 7/24/2024 11:01:41 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers