AK24065644
Location: Selawik
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/05/2024, at approximately 20:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Willie Mitchell of Selawik for VCOR.
Posted on 7/9/2024 8:20:33 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment