AK24065652
Location: Dillingham
Type: No Vessel License
Dispatch Text:
On July 5, 2024 Joshua Green, age 48 from Bloomsburg, PA was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for commercial fishing without a vessel license in Nushagak. Bail is set for $220 at the Dillingham District Court.
Posted on 7/7/2024 9:42:15 AM by DPS\fdmccammon
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers