AK24065716
Location: Noatak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/05/2024, at approximately 14:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/9/2024 8:23:52 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment