AK24065732
Location: Eek
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/06/2024 at approximately 15:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:18:20 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment