AK24065737

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Harassment [HARA]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/06/2024 at approximately 15:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their protective order. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 40 YOA William Peter of Tuluksak for Violating a Protective Order.

Posted on 7/12/2024 3:20:06 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment