AK24065786

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass 2

Dispatch Text:

On July 6, 2024, at approximately 1702 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of trespassing on Badger Road. After further investigation, Jennifer Lofrano, age 39, of Fairbanks, was arrested for criminal trespass in the 2nd degree. Jennifer was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.

Posted on 7/6/2024 7:08:02 PM by DPS\rcbell