AK24065869

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Misconduct Invl. Weapons

Dispatch Text:

On 07/06/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report where an unoccupied vehicle was damaged by a shotgun.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/7/2024 12:02:55 AM by DPS\japoole