AK24065872

Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/06/2024, at approximately 21:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 43 YOA Lory Larkin of Selawik for Assault in the Third Degree.

Posted on 7/9/2024 8:26:35 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment