AK24065878
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 07/06/2024, at approximately 2300 Hours, Troopers conducted a traffic stop on Richardson Highway. Troopers' investigation determined that Matthew Martin committed the crimes of DUI and MIW 4. Matthew was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 7/7/2024 1:43:56 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez