AK24065963

Location: Ekuk
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/07/2024 at approximately 12:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 48 YOA Oleanna Suskuk of New Stuyahok for Assault 4.

Posted on 7/12/2024 3:21:37 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment