AK24066002
Location: Selawik
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/07/2024, at approximately 13:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 39 YOA Victor Ballot of Selawik for VCOR.
Posted on 7/9/2024 8:27:16 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment