AK24066063
Location: Ouzinkie
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/07/2024, at approximately 09:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 45 YOA Priscella Kelly of Ouzinkie for Assault 4.
Posted on 7/9/2024 8:27:52 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment