AK24066137

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault [SEXS]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/07/2024 at approximately 20:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation continues.

Posted on 7/12/2024 3:22:27 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment