AK24066226

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 07/08/2024 AST received a report of theft near the area of Stonebridge street. Investigation is currently on going. 

Posted on 7/10/2024 7:31:09 AM by DPS\bamirr