AK24066456
Location: NAKNEK
Type: IDENTIFICATION OF GEAR
Dispatch Text:
On July 8, 2024, Willie A Mute 42 years old from Kongiganak, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Identification of Gear in Naknek. Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 7, 2024.
Posted on 7/9/2024 2:35:22 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers