AK24066460
Location: Kodiak
Type: Collision Vehicle [COLV]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/08/2024 at approximately 15:39 hours, Alaska State troopers received a report of a motor vehicle crash after the fact. No citations were issued.
Posted on 7/18/2024 8:00:55 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment