AK24066508
Location: Kivalina
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/08/2024 at approximately 17:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 44 YOA Ikey Hank for Assault in the Third Degree.
Posted on 7/18/2024 8:01:49 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment