AK24066571

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/08/24 at approximately 20:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 7/12/2024 3:01:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment