AK24066719

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 07/09/2024 at approximately 1030 hours a Trooper identified an individual riding a bicycle who had two arrest warrants. Fredrick Neal was arrested on the warrants without incident.

Posted on 7/9/2024 11:12:17 PM by DPS\hrchurness