AK24066761
Location: YK Delta
Type: Stalking
Dispatch Text:
On 07/09/24 at approximately 11:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Stalking. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:03:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment