AK24066799
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/09/2024 at approximately 10:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/18/2024 8:02:27 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment