AK24067006
Location: Shishmaref
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/09/2024 at approximately 19:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of $175.00. The investigation continues.
Posted on 7/18/2024 8:03:05 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment