AK24067048

Location: Palmer
Type: Criminal Mischief 5th Degree

Dispatch Text:

On 7/09/2024 at 2046 hours AST responded to Palmer for a disturbance. Investigation revealed that Bryon Parazoo had damaged mutual property of another. A charge of Criminal Mischief in the 5th degree was sent to the DA's Office.

Posted on 7/10/2024 5:50:28 AM by DPS\wmbooth