AK24067126
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/10/24 at approximately 08:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:04:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment