AK24067168

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 07/10/24 at approximately 10:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/12/2024 3:05:13 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment