AK24067171

Location: EGEGIK
Type: COMMERCIAL FISH CLOSED PERIOD

Dispatch Text:

On July 10, 2024, Aaron J Brockhoff 51 years old from Montesano, Washington was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers during the Bristol Bay Salmon Enforcement Program for Commercial Fish Closed Period in Egegik.  Arraignment is scheduled in Naknek District Court on August 7, 2024.

Posted on 7/16/2024 11:42:46 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers