AK24067315
Location: Kodiak
Type: Trespass [TRES]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/10/2024 at approximately 15:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/18/2024 8:03:56 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment