AK24067386
Location: YK Delta
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 07/10/24 at approximately 17:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws Violation. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:06:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment