AK24067389

Location: Kivalina
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/10/2024 at approximately 17:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 39 YOA Seymour Tuzroyluke of Kivalina for VCOR.

Posted on 7/18/2024 8:05:01 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment