AK24067421
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 07/10/24 at approximately 19:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:06:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment