AK24067710

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 08/28/2024 at approximately 2003 hours Jesse May was arrested for her warrant after being identified by a Trooper at Lakeview Terrace. She was transported to FCC for remand without incident.

Posted on 8/28/2024 9:53:46 PM by DPS\hrchurness