AK24067820
Location: Kotlik
Type: Driving Under the Influence
Dispatch Text:
On 07/11/24 at approximately 19:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Driving Under the Influence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 36 YOA Henry Teeluk of Kotlik for Driving Under the Influence.
Posted on 7/12/2024 3:07:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment